Sunday, October 18
Review
2026 in review
Total spent
$43,993.14
across 355 transactions
Income
$67,276.40
Net
+$23,283.26
Your top vendor was Sunset Apartments at $24,000.00 over 10 visits.
Daily spend · 2026
$44,994.34 spent in 2026 · busiest week was week of Sep 27 at $3,138.39.
Top vendors
- 1$24,000.00
Sunset Apartments
10 transactions
- 2$3,468.77
Amazon
30 transactions
- 3$2,847.45
Whole Foods Market
36 transactions
- 4$1,927.80
Target
25 transactions
- 5$1,890.00
Equinox
10 transactions
- 6$1,460.12
Trader Joe's
30 transactions
- 7$1,299.39
PG&E
10 transactions
- 8$912.00
Airbnb
1 transaction
Biggest purchases
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Jan 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Feb 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Mar 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Apr 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · May 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Jun 1
Category shifts · vs 2025
- +$18,235.05(232%)
Rent & Utilities
$7,864.24 → $26,099.29
- +$4,110.06(331%)
Shopping
$1,242.51 → $5,352.57
- +$3,481.72(203%)
Food & Drink
$1,712.60 → $5,194.32
- +$1,991.60
Travel
$0.00 → $1,991.60
- +$1,335.00(241%)
Personal Care
$555.00 → $1,890.00
- +$817.46(197%)
Entertainment
$415.82 → $1,233.28
- +$695.87(88%)
Transportation
$793.15 → $1,489.02
- +$349.62(89%)
Medical
$393.44 → $743.06
Month by month · 2026
Where it went
- Rent & Utilities$26,099.29
- Shopping$5,352.57
- Food & Drink$5,194.32
- Travel$1,991.60
- Personal Care$1,890.00
- Transportation$1,489.02
- Entertainment$1,233.28
- Medical$743.06