Sunday, October 18
Review
2025 in review
Total spent
$12,976.76
across 146 transactions
Income
$25,600.00
Net
+$12,623.24
Your top vendor was Sunset Apartments at $7,200.00 over 3 visits.
Daily spend · 2025
$12,976.76 spent in 2025 · busiest week was week of Oct 26 at $3,091.52.
Top vendors
- 1$7,200.00
Sunset Apartments
3 transactions
- 2$1,043.82
Target
17 transactions
- 3$718.39
Whole Foods Market
9 transactions
- 4$584.81
Trader Joe's
13 transactions
- 5$555.00
Equinox
3 transactions
- 6$424.27
PG&E
3 transactions
- 7$399.75
Shell
9 transactions
- 8$393.44
Cvs Pharmacy
15 transactions
Biggest purchases
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Oct 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Nov 1
- $2,400.00
Sunset Apartments
Rent & Utilities · Dec 1
- $185.00
Equinox
Personal Care · Oct 1
- $185.00
Equinox
Personal Care · Nov 1
- $185.00
Equinox
Personal Care · Dec 1
Category shifts · vs 2024
- +$7,864.24
Rent & Utilities
$0.00 → $7,864.24
- +$1,712.60
Food & Drink
$0.00 → $1,712.60
- +$1,242.51
Shopping
$0.00 → $1,242.51
- +$793.15
Transportation
$0.00 → $793.15
- +$555.00
Personal Care
$0.00 → $555.00
- +$415.82
Entertainment
$0.00 → $415.82
- +$393.44
Medical
$0.00 → $393.44
Month by month · 2025
Where it went
- Rent & Utilities$7,864.24
- Food & Drink$1,712.60
- Shopping$1,242.51
- Transportation$793.15
- Personal Care$555.00
- Entertainment$415.82
- Medical$393.44